Sea Otter Pro NRC Circuit Race


Elite Pro/1/2 Female (48) Circuit Race Results

PlaceFirstNameLastNameBibHomeTeamTimeTime GapGap From Leader 
1TinaPic151Dahlonega, GA Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team02:16:14  
2LaurenFranges187Barto, PA Victory Brewing02:16:1500:00:0100:00:01 
3DotsieBausch152Irvine, CA Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team02:16:15  
4RachelO'connell220irvine, CA USABicycle Johns Serious Cycling02:16:1600:00:0100:00:02 
5ChristineThorburn195Sunnyvale, CA USAWebcor-Platinum Women's Cycling Team02:16:16  
6LeighHobson191Cambridge, ON CanadaVictory Brewing Team02:16:16  
7BrookeMiller175Evanston, IL USAPABW Powered by TIBCO02:16:16  
8AnneSamplonius207Montreal, PQ CanadaTeam Biovail Pro Cycling02:16:16  
9SarahBambeger157San Francisco, CA USACheerwine02:16:16  
10KristenLASASSO178La Canada, CA USATeam Lipton02:16:16  
11meredithmiller180rockton, IL USATeam Lipton02:16:16  
12ChristenKing200Huntington Beach, CA USAYoung's Training Group02:16:1700:00:0100:00:03 
13MelodieMetzger167Berkeley, CA usaMcGuire Cycling Team02:16:17  
14SimaTrapp156Boise, ID Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team02:16:17  
15KirstenRobbins185Kleinburg, ON CanadaVictory Brewing02:16:17  
16ChrissyRuiter184Bend , OR USAVictory Brewing02:16:17  
17KateSherwin186Marina Del Ray, CA USAVictory Brewing02:16:17  
18KateMaher221Palo Alto, CA USAUnattached02:16:17  
19JaneDespas Klein203Menlo Park, CA USAKLEIN Real Estate02:16:17  
20MichelleBeltran158Chico, CA USACheerwine02:16:17  
21FeliciaGomez194Fresno, CA USAWebcor-Platinum Women's Cycling Team02:16:17  
22ErinneWillock197Victoria, BC CANWebcor-Platinum Women's Cycling Team02:16:1800:00:0100:00:04 
23BrookeOurada154Boise, ID Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team02:16:2000:00:0200:00:06 
24BetinaHold198El Dorado Hills, CA USAWebcor-Platinum Women's Cycling Team02:16:2100:00:0100:00:07 
25SarahTillotson155Chicago, IL Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team02:16:2200:00:0100:00:08 
26Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat205Chula Vista, CA USAHi-Tech/5 Star Fish02:16:2700:00:0500:00:13 
27PennyAvril206San Francisco, CA USATouchstone Climbing02:16:27  
28JaneZiegler183Felton, CA USAVelo Bella-Kona02:16:2900:00:0200:00:15 
29BeverleyHARPER216Portola valley, CA USATouchstone Climbing02:16:3200:00:0300:00:18 
30CatMalone192Berkeley, CA USAWebcor Builders Cycling Team02:16:5300:00:2100:00:39 
31LauraBowles190Franklin, NC USVictory Brewing Team02:16:53  
32StacyMarple219Oakland, CA USACal Cycling02:16:5400:00:0100:00:40 
33KatharineCarroll189Franklin, TN USVictory Brewing Team02:17:1900:00:2500:01:05 
34KeleMurdin182Kenmore, WA uSAVelo Bella-Kona02:18:0700:00:4800:01:53 
35CindyCarroll162, CA McGuire Cycling Team02:18:2200:00:1500:02:08 
36KellyBenjamin159Overland Park, KS USACheerwine02:20:2500:02:0300:04:11 
37JenniferJoynt181Berkeley, CA USAVelo Bella-Kona02:30:0000:09:3500:13:46 
38LauraYoisten161Calgary, AB CanadaVictory Brewing02:30:00  
39IndiaSanjuan215Woodside, CA USATouchstone Climbing02:30:00  
40ErinElders165Nevada City, CA usaMcGuire Cycling Team02:30:00  
41patross201hayward, CA USATouchstone Climbing02:30:00  
42JennHALLADAY209Boise, ID USATeam Tamarack Resort02:30:00  
43SusanHedstrom166San Jose, CA usaMcGuire Cycling Team02:30:00  
44TracieAkerhielm218Lubbock, TX USACompliance Depot02:30:00  
45EmilyThurston199BERKELEY, CA usaEaston/Specialized02:30:00  
46MartinaPatella169Oakland, CA u.s.a.McGuire Cycling Team02:30:00  
47CourtenayBrown164Oakland, CA usaMcGuire Cycling Team02:30:00  
48alenahetsman208san mateo, CA Unattached02:30:00  
49Eryn Hanna223Menlo Park, CA USAUnattached02:30:00  
50ShannonKoch204Flower Mound, TX USACompliance Depot Cycling Team02:30:00  
51BrendaLyons188Santa Rosa, CA USVictory Brewing Team02:30:00  
52marymaroon214sacramento, CA usthe bicycle business02:30:00  
53MollyVan Houweling217Berkeley, CA USAMetromint Cycling02:30:00