Sea Otter Amateur Circuit Race


Junior 17-18 Male Circuit Race Results

PlaceFirstNameLastNameBibHomeTeamTimeTime GapGap From Leader 
1BenBradshaw1114Winchester, CA USIE Bikes Racing00:43:42  
2collin samaan1144fair oaks, CA USATeam Spine00:43:42  
3ChrisBarton1110Ojai, CA USABicycles of Ojai00:43:4300:00:0100:00:01 
4CodyO'Reilly1139Santa Barbara, CA USAEchelon Santa Barbara00:44:1800:00:3500:00:36 
5tylergough1122middletown, CA usatieni duro00:44:18  
6GrantVan Horn1153Bakersfield, CA USSimply Fit00:44:2000:00:0200:00:38 
7PARRAEDGAR1120CHULA VISTA, CA USAkahala la grange00:44:2700:00:0700:00:45 
8ErikSlack1146Boise, ID United StatesBYRDS00:44:3100:00:0400:00:49 
9micahherman1125carson city, NV usaAlta Alpina00:44:5200:00:2100:01:10 
10AndyGoessling1121Berkeley, CA USAtieni duro00:45:0400:00:1200:01:22 
11BlakeAnton1107Davis, CA USADavis Bike Club00:45:04  
12Kody Reed1142Monterey, CA USAcal giant00:45:0500:00:0100:01:23 
13JPLeClair1131Moraga, CA USAtieni duro00:45:0600:00:0100:01:24 
14Aarontorres1150TOOELE, UT USAVELOSPORT RACING00:45:06  
15Marcus Torres1151Cedar Park, TX USATeam Hotel San Jose00:45:06  
16ClarkMclennan1136Salinas, CA USACal Giant Strawberry00:45:0700:00:0100:01:25 
17JoeTrujillo1152Reno, AL Team Spine00:45:07  
18HeathMedeiros1137Carson City, NV USAAlta Alpina00:45:1300:00:0600:01:31 
19ZaneDees1119Nampa, ID BYRDS00:45:4200:00:2900:02:00 
20JoeIannerelli1128Vacaville, CA USADavis Bike Club00:46:0300:00:2100:02:21 
21JordanCarelli1115Oakland, CA USAtieni duro00:46:0400:00:0100:02:22 
22NickRuana1143Gardnerville, NV USAAlta Alpina Cycling Club00:46:1400:00:1000:02:32 
23AustinKirkland1130San Diego, CA USAMajor Motion00:46:14  
24JulianMartinez1134Walnut Creek, CA USAtieni duro00:46:14  
25YeLin1132Pleasant HIll, CA USAtieni duro00:46:1600:00:0200:02:34 
26CameronThorpe1149North Vancouver, BC CANdEVo00:46:2900:00:1300:02:47 
27TrevorThompson1148Truckee, CA USATeam Spine00:47:2400:00:5500:03:42 
28JakeChapman1117Lakewood, CA USAMajor Motion00:47:2800:00:0400:03:46 
29JoshYeaton1155Anchorage, AK USAKaladi-Subway00:47:3000:00:0200:03:48 
30RogelioHorta1127riverside, CA USAauto-tec00:49:1100:01:4100:05:29 
31Jose Bonilla1112watsonville, CA USAcal giant00:49:11  
32MattSkarin1145Chatsworth, CA USAMajor Motion00:49:1200:00:0100:05:30 
33ChrisPeterson1141Sandy, UT USABalance Bar/ Devo00:49:1300:00:0100:05:31 
34RyanHarrison1123Sandy, UT USABalance Bar / Devo00:49:1700:00:0400:05:35 
35MatthewMcCoon1135Modesto, CA USATeam Swift00:49:1800:00:0100:05:36 
36danielblack1111palo alto, CA USAWebcore00:50:1000:00:5200:06:28 
37FabienDiorHeinz1124Reno, NV USAAlta Alpina00:52:0100:01:5100:08:19 
38pedrobonilla1113watsonville , CA usacal giant00:54:3900:02:3800:10:57 
39CharlieCarroll1116Santa Rosa, CA USATeam Swift00:57:1300:02:3400:13:31 
40loganloader1133pacific grove, CA USACentral Valley Cycling01:00:0000:02:4700:16:18 
41RickyCruz1118San Ysidro, CA USAMajor Motion01:00:00  
42benjaminVolotzky1154Chatsworht, CA USAMajor Motion01:00:00  
43KevinPelley1140Salinas, CA USACalifornia Giant Cycling01:00:00  
44LarsHolmgren1126Alamo, CA USAtieni duro01:00:00  
45BenBarsi-Rhyne1109Los Gatos, AL United StatesEaston/Specialized01:00:00  
46JoshTennefoss1147Portola Valley, AL USAAlto Velo/Webcor01:00:00