Sea Otter Amateur Road Race


Junior 17-18 Male (24) Road Race Results

PlaceFirstNameLastNameBibHomeTeamTimeTime GapGap From Leader 
1tylergough1121middletown, CA usatieni duro02:15:19  
2GrantVan Horn1151Bakersfield, CA USSimply Fit02:15:2700:00:0800:00:08 
3collin samaan1142fair oaks, CA USATeam Spine02:15:3500:00:0800:00:16 
4BenBradshaw1114Winchester, CA USIE Bikes Racing02:15:3800:00:0300:00:19 
5PARRAEDGAR1119CHULA VISTA, CA USAkahala la grange02:16:4300:01:0500:01:24 
6JakeChapman1116Lakewood, CA USAMajor Motion02:16:4700:00:0400:01:28 
7CodyO'Reilly1136Santa Barbara, CA USAEchelon Santa Barbara02:17:4500:00:5800:02:26 
8JoeIannerelli1126Vacaville, CA USADavis Bike Club02:20:3000:02:4500:05:11 
9ErikSlack1145Boise, ID United StatesBYRDS02:21:0400:00:3400:05:45 
10JPLeClair1129Moraga, CA USAtieni duro02:21:1500:00:1100:05:56 
11BlakeAnton1108Davis, CA USADavis Bike Club02:21:2600:00:1100:06:07 
12Aarontorres1148TOOELE, UT USAVELOSPORT RACING02:21:3000:00:0400:06:11 
13Marcus Torres1149Cedar Park, TX USATeam Hotel San Jose02:21:3100:00:0100:06:12 
14GraemeBANT1109West Vancouver, BC USAROCKY MOUNTAIN-DIFFERENT BIKES02:21:3500:00:0400:06:16 
15micahherman1123carson city, NV usaAlta Alpina02:22:1400:00:3900:06:55 
16loganloader1131pacific grove, CA USACentral Valley Cycling02:22:4500:00:3100:07:26 
17JulianMartinez1132Walnut Creek, CA USAtieni duro02:22:5200:00:0700:07:33 
18TrevorThompson1146Truckee, CA USATeam Spine02:22:5400:00:0200:07:35 
19NickRuana1140Gardnerville, NV USAAlta Alpina Cycling Club02:23:4900:00:5500:08:30 
20JoshuaOlmsted1156elk grove, CA USATeam Spine02:24:3200:00:4300:09:13 
21RogelioHorta1125riverside, CA USAauto-tec02:25:5200:01:2000:10:33 
22Kody Reed1138Monterey, CA USAcal giant02:30:5700:05:0500:15:38 
23AustinKirkland1128San Diego, CA USAMajor Motion02:30:57  
24JordanCarelli1115Oakland, CA USAtieni duro02:33:4600:02:4900:18:27 
25AlvaroMeza1135San Ysidro, CA tercos02:35:1800:01:3200:19:59 
26AndyGoessling1120Berkeley, CA USAtieni duro02:36:1600:00:5800:20:57 
27JoshYeaton1153Anchorage, AK USAKaladi-Subway02:36:3800:00:2200:21:19 
28MattSkarin1144Chatsworth, CA USAMajor Motion02:36:4300:00:0500:21:24 
29BenReiter1139Palo Alto, CA USANA02:38:2800:01:4500:23:09 
30Jose Bonilla1112watsonville, CA USAcal giant02:39:1100:00:4300:23:52 
31ZaneDees1118Nampa, ID BYRDS02:39:3000:00:1900:24:11 
32KevinPelley1137Salinas, CA USACalifornia Giant Cycling02:40:0900:00:3900:24:50 
33BrandonWilliams1157, AL USAMajor Motion02:41:0900:01:0000:25:50 
34SamAddison1107Santa Rosa, CA USATeam Swift02:42:0300:00:5400:26:44 
35CameronThorpe1147North Vancouver, BC CANdEVo02:43:0500:01:0200:27:46 
36FabienDiorHeinz1122Reno, NV USAAlta Alpina02:46:3100:03:2600:31:12 
37Brandoncastillo1155rocelin, CA USATeam Spine02:47:3000:00:5900:32:11 
38YeLin1130Pleasant HIll, CA USAtieni duro02:48:2800:00:5800:33:09 
39CharlieCarroll1158Santa Rosa, CA USATeam Swift03:02:2500:13:5700:47:06 
40danielblack1111palo alto, CA USAWebcore03:03:0700:00:4200:47:48 
41eric silverman1143diamond bar, CA USANA03:06:2400:03:1700:51:05