Sea Otter MTB Cross Country


XC Expert 30-34 Male (181) Cross Country Results

PlaceFirstNameLastNameBibHomeTeamTimeTime GapGap From Leader 
1GregCohen422Rancho Santa Margarita, CA USAYDR03:04:39  
2stephenray2439, USAUnattached03:06:4700:02:0800:02:08 
3DavidPerrin442Victoria, BC CANNA03:10:3100:03:4400:05:52 
4raymondcaballero420Los Angeles, CA USAHelen's/Gary Fisher Subaru03:12:1000:01:3900:07:31 
5KyleStock449Sonora, CA USAGolden Chain Cyclists03:13:1500:01:0500:08:36 
6JeffreyWhitingham455Medford, MA USAIndependent Fabrication03:13:3300:00:1800:08:54 
7BrianSevall447Soledad, CA USARecover Ease/Carb-Boom/Granite Const.03:14:4800:01:1500:10:09 
8RyanRickard443Bakersfield, CA USABicycle John's03:15:5300:01:0500:11:14 
9shanedeal423fairfax, CA USAMotionBased03:16:1600:00:2300:11:37 
10JohnMylne2363Arcata, CA USAUnattached03:17:5000:01:3400:13:11 
11Chris Brown419Sebastopol, CA usaWindsor Bicycle Center03:19:4400:01:5400:15:05 
12Stuart Gonzalez429Corona, CA USAI.E. Bikes03:20:3400:00:5000:15:55 
13patrickwilder456Portland, OR USANA03:21:3300:00:5900:16:54 
14JohnPattullo2733Salinas, CA USAUnattached03:23:4700:02:1400:19:08 
15EricPayen440Central, SC USABikeman.com03:25:4700:02:0000:21:08 
16ErnieLechuono2563Little Rock, AR USAUnattached03:25:5300:00:0600:21:14 
17EricSalstrand445Phoenix, AZ USATitus Cycles03:27:0300:01:1000:22:24 
18MarkFaulkner427Salinas, CA USAJoselyn's03:28:1000:01:0700:23:31 
19JohnLynch435Temecula, CA USAMaui Cycling03:28:2600:00:1600:23:47 
20DanielStromborg450Pasadina, CA USATeam Helens/Suguru03:28:4100:00:1500:24:02 
21JonathanHansen2325POTOMAC, MD CSK03:29:1200:00:3100:24:33 
22AndrewRigel444Seattle, WA USAEllsworth03:29:3600:00:2400:24:57 
23DanielPerez441corona, CA USASho-Air03:30:2900:00:5300:25:50 
24IsaiasJob433Castro Valley, CA USALapierre-Ritchey03:31:4100:01:1200:27:02 
25PatrickFASSE426Park City, UT USAVanguard Media Group Cycling Team03:32:5000:01:0900:28:11 
26mickyfroehlich428Santa Monica, CA USATeam Helens03:38:5400:06:0400:34:15 
27MikeOrnich2375SF, CA USASycip Racing03:40:1400:01:2000:35:35 
28RobDillion424Santa Rosa, CA USASOULCRAFT03:41:1500:01:0100:36:36 
29BrianWallace454Carson City, NV USATeam Ritchey03:42:2900:01:1400:37:50 
30JamesBocker2501Denver, CO USAUnattached03:42:4200:00:1300:38:03 
31TonyTorrance2511Madison , WI USACup A Chino Trek03:44:4300:02:0100:40:04 
32MarioMedina438San Diego, CA USAUC Cyclery/Suncoast Velo03:47:2000:02:3700:42:41 
33AndrewMay437Dublin, CA USAPegasus/Allegiant Air03:53:5700:06:3700:49:18 
34JasonVogt453Santa Barbara, CA USAEchelon03:59:1100:05:1400:54:32 
35PeterFaeth753Coleville, CA USANA04:01:5700:02:4600:57:18